703.828.7308 PAO@nnoa.org

Congratulations to Our New Members

NNOA welcomes the following members to the organization:

New:
1. CDR Randolph Chestang, USN – Regular – San Diego
2. 2ndLt Shannon Larry, USMC – Regular – Okinawa
3. Cadet William Price, USCG – Junior – San Diego
4. Mr. Luis Freire, Civ – Sub Life 1 – At Large (Milford, MA)
5. LCDR Charles McCutchen, USN (Ret) – Regular – Tidewater
6. ENS Derek Burke, USCG – Regular – Tidewater
7. LCDR Leslie Daley, USN – Regular – San Diego
8. LTJG Nakia Banks, USCG – Regular – Bayou
9. LT Timothy Sperry, USCG – Regular – San Francisco Bay Area
10. Mr. Reginald Patterson, USN (Ret) -Regular – Tidewater
11. CAPT Dale Lumme, USN (Ret) – Regular – Washington, DC
12. LTJG Kira Adams, USCG – Regular – Tampa
13. LTJG Nakera Saldana, USCG – Regular – Washington DC
14. CDR Santico Valenzuela, USN – Regular – San Diego
15. LT Shaurice Miller, USN – Regular – Monterey
16. Regina Akers, Civ – Regular – Washington DC
17. RDML Sue Dunlap, USMS – Regular – Big Apple (NY)
18. LtCol Christina Henry, USMC – Sub Life 1 – Quantico
19. LT Christopher Androski, USN – Regular – San Diego
20. LCDR Eldridge Davis, USN – Sub Life 1 – Washington DC
21. LT Marquis Jones, USN – Regular – Okinawa
22. LT Vincent Vaughn, USN – Regular – Okinawa
23. LCDR Barbara Haskins, USN – Regular – Tidewater (#1000)
24. LCDR Anthony Harris, USN – Regular – San Diego
25. 1stLt Christin St. John, USMC – Regular – Camp Lejeune/Cherry Point
26. LT Janique Jones, USCG – Regular – Tidewater
27. 2ndLt Keun Chung, USMC – Regular – Quantico
28. LCDR Mary Gilday, USCG – Regular – Bayou
29. 2ndLt Jeilyn Williams, USMC – Regular – Quantico
30. Capt Jahi Mayo, USMC – Regular – Quantico
31. 2ndLt Morghan Martin, USMC – Regular – Camp Lejeune/Cherry Point
32. Capt Sage Santangelo, USMC – Regular – Camp Pendleton/Miramar
33. Maj Bruce Manuel, USMC – Regular – Monterey
34. Maj Renea Lewis, USMC, Ret. – Regular – Camp Lejeune/Cherry Point
35. LT Lionel Bailey, USN – Regular – At Large (Silverdale, WA)
36. LT Gregory Corlette, USN – Regular – San Diego

Renewal:
1. LCDR Lori Chestang, USN – Regular – San Diego (NF)
2. LT Arabia Shanklin, USN – Regular – San Diego (NF)
3. Capt. Andrew Middlebrooks, USMC – Regular – Quantico
4. CAPT Syd Abernethy, USN (Ret) – Regular – Washington, DC (NF)
5. CAPT Will E. Watson, USCG – Regular – Washington, DC
6. CAPT Janet Lomax, USN (Ret), Sub Life 1 – Tidewater (NF)
7. Maj Alejandro Quinn, USMC (Ret) – Regular – At Large (Waldorf, MD)
8. LTJG Christa Ratcliff, USN – Regular – San Diego
9. CDR Commander Moore, USCG – Sub Life 1 – At Large (Bradenton, FL) (NF)
10. CDR Lawrence Nance, USN – Regular – At Large (Thousand Oaks, CA) (NF)
11. LT Tremayne Williams, USNR – Regular – Washington, DC (NF)
12. LtCol James Richardson Jr., USMC – Regular – Quantico
13. LT Renee Johnson, USN – Regular – Washington DC
14. CDR Delores Duncan-White, USN – Regular – Annapolis (NF)

Life:
1. CDR Eric Jones, USCG – Tidewater
2. Maj Matthew Bowman – Monterey (NF)
3. Maj Tracey Holtshirley, USMC – Quantico
4. Capt Torri Preston, USMC – Washington, DC
5. LT Damaris Havens, USN – San Diego (NF)
6. LT Carissalina Block, USN – San Diego
7. LCDR James Koffi, USN – Memphis
8. CDR Carlton McClain, USN – Tidewater